Loading...
Aikataulu
Loading...
Sijainti | Aika | Kuvaus | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lauantai 04.05.2024
| ||||||
Kerava (LITE) | 12:30 - 60 min | 13:30 | Zumba | | ||
Vantaa (Hiekkaharju) | 13:00 - 60 min | 14:00 | Toiminnallinen tasapaino | |||
Valmennustila | ||||||
Vantaa (Hiekkaharju) | 13:00 - 60 min | 14:00 | Treenipäivän pienryhmä: Rentoutus | |||
Helsinki (Töölö) | 13:30 - 45 min | 14:15 | Tilavaraus | | ||
Helsinki (Töölö) | 13:30 - 60 min | 14:30 | Tilavaraus | | ||
Vantaa (Varisto) | 14:30 - 90 min | 16:00 | Tilaustunti/Salivaraus - Varisto Sali1 | | ||
Kestävyysharjoittelun koulutus | ||||||
Helsinki (Töölö) | 14:45 - 60 min | 15:45 | Tilavaraus | | ||
Sunnuntai 05.05.2024
| ||||||
Vantaa (Hiekkaharju) | 09:15 - 60 min | 10:15 | Sisäpyöräily Free | |||
Vantaa (Hiekkaharju) | 09:15 - 60 min | 10:15 | Strength | |||
Helsinki (Herttoniemi) | 09:50 - 30 min | 10:20 | Les Mills Core | |||
Vantaa (Varisto) | 10:00 - 45 min | 10:45 | Move (Burner) | |||
Järvenpää | 10:00 - 45 min | 10:45 | Sisäpyöräily Flowride Groove | |||
Kerava (LITE) | 10:00 - 60 min | 11:00 | Strength | |||
Helsinki (Töölö) | 10:15 - 45 min | 11:00 | Sisäpyöräily Flowride Cruiser | |||
Espoo (Matinkylä) | 10:15 - 45 min | 11:00 | Sisäpyöräily Flowride Cruiser | |||
Vantaa (Hiekkaharju) | 10:25 - 60 min | 11:25 | Dance (Mix) | |||
Helsinki (Herttoniemi) | 10:25 - 60 min | 11:25 | Jooga (Yinjooga) | |||
Järvenpää | 10:55 - 60 min | 11:55 | Les Mills BODYPUMP | |||
Vantaa (Varisto) | 10:55 - 30 min | 11:25 | Strength Lowerbody | |||
Espoo (Matinkylä) | 11:10 - 60 min | 12:10 | Les Mills BODYPUMP | |||
Kellonaika muutos! | ||||||
Kerava (LITE) | 11:10 - 60 min | 12:10 | Pilates | |||
Helsinki (Töölö) | 11:15 - 45 min | 12:00 | Les Mills STRENGTH DEVELOPMENT | |||
Vantaa (Varisto) | 11:35 - 30 min | 12:05 | Strength Core | |||
Vantaa (Varisto) | 12:15 - 60 min | 13:15 | Jooga (Yinjooga) | |||
Helsinki (Töölö) | 12:15 - 45 min | 13:00 | Kehonhuolto | |||
Hämeenlinna | 16:00 - 60 min | 17:00 | Les Mills BODYATTACK | |||
Helsinki (Herttoniemi) | 16:00 - 60 min | 17:00 | Les Mills BODYBALANCE | |||
Helsinki (Töölö) | 16:30 - 60 min | 17:30 | Les Mills BODYPUMP | |||
Vantaa (Varisto) | 17:00 - 60 min | 18:00 | Les Mills BODYCOMBAT | |||
Vantaa (Hiekkaharju) | 17:00 - 60 min | 18:00 | Strength | |||
Lahti (LITE) | 17:00 - 45 min | 17:45 | Strength Lowerbody | |||
Hämeenlinna | 17:15 - 45 min | 18:00 | Les Mills STRENGTH DEVELOPMENT | |||
Espoo (Matinkylä) | 17:30 - 75 min | 18:45 | Jooga (Yinjooga) | |||
Lappeenranta (Huhtiniemi) | 17:40 - 60 min | 18:40 | Les Mills BODYSTEP | |||
Helsinki (Töölö) | 17:45 - 60 min | 18:45 | Kehonhuolto | |||
Lahti (LITE) | 17:55 - 45 min | 18:40 | Pilates | |||
Espoo (Matinkylä) | 18:00 - 45 min | 18:45 | Move (Evergreen) | |||
Turku (Leaf Areena) | 18:00 - 30 min | 18:30 | Strength Lowerbody | |||
Vantaa (Hiekkaharju) | 18:10 - 60 min | 19:10 | Les Mills BODYBALANCE | |||
Hämeenlinna | 18:10 - 60 min | 19:10 | Les Mills BODYBALANCE | |||
Vantaa (Varisto) | 18:10 - 60 min | 19:10 | Les Mills BODYPUMP | |||
Turku (Leaf Areena) | 18:35 - 30 min | 19:05 | Strength Core | |||
Espoo (Matinkylä) | 18:55 - 45 min | 19:40 | Kehonhuolto | |||
Tuntimuutos! | ||||||
Turku (Leaf Areena) | 19:15 - 45 min | 20:00 | Les Mills BODYBALANCE |