Loading...
Aikataulu
Loading...
Sijainti | Aika | Kuvaus | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Perjantai 03.05.2024
| ||||||
Lappeenranta (Huhtiniemi) | 07:30 - 60 min | 08:30 | Jooga (Hot) | |||
Helsinki (Töölö) | 08:15 - 45 min | 09:00 | Les Mills STRENGTH DEVELOPMENT | |||
Vantaa (Hiekkaharju) | 08:45 - 60 min | 09:45 | Strength | |||
Lappeenranta (Huhtiniemi) | 09:05 - 45 min | 09:50 | Strength | |||
Hämeenlinna | 09:15 - 60 min | 10:15 | Jooga | |||
Kerava (LITE) | 09:15 - 45 min | 10:00 | Seniorit: Voimaa ja kehonhallintaa | |||
Espoo (Matinkylä) | 09:15 - 45 min | 10:00 | Sisäpyöräily Flowride Groove | |||
Turku (Leaf Areena) | 09:15 - 60 min | 10:15 | Strength | |||
Lahti (LITE) | 09:30 - 45 min | 10:15 | Seniorit: Voimaa ja kehonhallintaa | |||
Järvenpää | 09:30 - 45 min | 10:15 | Sisäpyöräily Flowride Groove | |||
Helsinki (Töölö) | 09:30 - 45 min | 10:15 | Vesiliikunta: Aqua Move | |||
Helsinki (Töölö) | 10:00 - 45 min | 10:45 | Dance (Mix) | |||
Lappeenranta (Huhtiniemi) | 10:00 - 60 min | 11:00 | FasciaMethod | |||
Vantaa (Varisto) | 10:00 - 60 min | 11:00 | Pilates | |||
Helsinki (Herttoniemi) | 10:00 - 45 min | 10:45 | Seniorit: Voimaa ja kehonhallintaa | |||
Kerava (LITE) | 10:10 - 60 min | 11:10 | Jooga (Yinjooga) | |||
Espoo (Matinkylä) | 10:15 - 60 min | 11:15 | Strength | |||
Lahti (LITE) | 10:25 - 30 min | 10:55 | Kehonhuolto | |||
Järvenpää | 10:25 - 60 min | 11:25 | Kehonhuolto | |||
Helsinki (Töölö) | 10:30 - 60 min | 11:30 | Pilates | |||
Helsinki (Herttoniemi) | 10:55 - 45 min | 11:40 | Kehonhuolto | |||
Hämeenlinna | 11:00 - 60 min | 12:00 | Seniorit: Terve Selkä | |||
Vantaa (Varisto) | 11:10 - 45 min | 11:55 | Seniorit: ZumbaGold | |||
Espoo (Matinkylä) | 11:25 - 60 min | 12:25 | Jooga (Yinjooga) | |||
Helsinki (Töölö) | 11:40 - 45 min | 12:25 | Seniorit: Kuntojumppa | |||
Lahti (LITE) | 16:00 - 30 min | 16:30 | Strength Lowerbody | |||
Lappeenranta (Huhtiniemi) | 16:30 - 60 min | 17:30 | Les Mills BODYPUMP | |||
Hämeenlinna | 16:30 - 45 min | 17:15 | Sisäpyöräily Flowride Cruiser | |||
Lahti (LITE) | 16:40 - 45 min | 17:25 | Sisäpyöräily Free | |||
Vantaa (Hiekkaharju) | 16:45 - 75 min | 18:00 | Jooga (VinyasaFlow) | |||
Helsinki (Töölö) | 16:45 - 60 min | 17:45 | Sisäpyöräily Flowride Radical | |||
Hämeenlinna | 16:45 - 60 min | 17:45 | SkillX - Power | |||
Vantaa (Hiekkaharju) | 17:00 - 60 min | 18:00 | Dance (Mix) | |||
Vantaa (Hiekkaharju) | 17:00 - 60 min | 18:00 | Fore-X | |||
Järvenpää | 17:00 - 60 min | 18:00 | Fore-X | |||
Lahti (LITE) | 17:00 - 60 min | 18:00 | ForeCross tunti | |||
Helsinki (Herttoniemi) | 17:00 - 60 min | 18:00 | Les Mills BODYPUMP | |||
Kerava (LITE) | 17:00 - 45 min | 17:45 | Strength | |||
Vantaa (Varisto) | 17:00 - 60 min | 18:00 | Zumba | |||
Espoo (Matinkylä) | 17:15 - 45 min | 18:00 | Sisäpyöräily Flowride Cruiser | |||
Hämeenlinna | 17:25 - 45 min | 18:10 | Les Mills BODYPUMP | |||
Lappeenranta (Huhtiniemi) | 17:40 - 60 min | 18:40 | Kuntonyrkkeily | |||
Turku (Leaf Areena) | 17:40 - 60 min | 18:40 | Les Mills BODYPUMP | |||
Kerava (LITE) | 17:55 - 45 min | 18:40 | Kehonhuolto | |||
Helsinki (Herttoniemi) | 18:10 - 75 min | 19:25 | Jooga (VinyasaFlow) | |||
Espoo (Matinkylä) | 18:10 - 60 min | 19:10 | Les Mills BODYPUMP | |||
Vantaa (Varisto) | 18:10 - 60 min | 19:10 | Les Mills BODYPUMP | |||
Vantaa (Hiekkaharju) | 18:10 - 45 min | 18:55 | Strength Upperbody |