Loading...
Aikataulu
Loading...
Sijainti | Aika | Kuvaus | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Torstai 28.03.2024
| ||||||
Vantaa (Hiekkaharju) | 17:50 - 60 min | 18:50 | Pilates | | ||
Lappeenranta (Huhtiniemi) | 17:55 - 60 min | 18:55 | Les Mills BODYATTACK | | ||
Vantaa (Hiekkaharju) | 17:55 - 45 min | 18:40 | Sisäpyöräily Flowride Cruiser | | ||
Järvenpää | 18:00 - 60 min | 19:00 | Fore-X | |||
Lahti (LITE) | 18:00 - 45 min | 18:45 | Zumba | |||
Espoo (Matinkylä) | 18:05 - 60 min | 19:05 | Dance (Latin Mix) | |||
Helsinki (Töölö) | 18:05 - 45 min | 18:50 | Strength Core | |||
Vantaa (Hiekkaharju) | 18:10 - 60 min | 19:10 | Fore-X | |||
Helsinki (Töölö) | 18:10 - 45 min | 18:55 | Sisäpyöräily Flowride Groove | |||
Lappeenranta (Huhtiniemi) | 18:15 - 60 min | 19:15 | Jooga (Hot) | |||
Järvenpää | 18:15 - 60 min | 19:15 | Jooga (Yinjooga) | | ||
Turku (Leaf Areena) | 18:15 - 45 min | 19:00 | Powerball | |||
Espoo (Matinkylä) | 18:15 - 45 min | 19:00 | Sisäpyöräily Free | |||
Hämeenlinna | 18:20 - 60 min | 19:20 | Zumba | |||
Järvenpää | 18:25 - 60 min | 19:25 | Les Mills BODYPUMP | |||
Tampere (Tampella LITE) | 18:30 - 45 min | 19:15 | Dance (Mix) | |||
Helsinki (Herttoniemi) | 18:35 - 45 min | 19:20 | Tabata | |||
Kerava (LITE) | 18:40 - 45 min | 19:25 | UUTUUS - Les Mills STRENGTH DEVELOPMENT | |||
Lahti (LITE) | 18:50 - 45 min | 19:35 | Kehonhuolto | |||
Vantaa (Hiekkaharju) | 18:55 - 45 min | 19:40 | Les Mills BODYBALANCE | |||
Vantaa (Varisto) | 18:55 - 60 min | 19:55 | Les Mills BODYCOMBAT | |||
Lahti (LITE) | 18:55 - 60 min | 19:55 | Les Mills BODYPUMP | |||
Vantaa (Varisto) | 18:55 - 60 min | 19:55 | Pilates | |||
Helsinki (Töölö) | 19:00 - 60 min | 20:00 | Dance (Mix) | |||
Vantaa (Hiekkaharju) | 19:00 - 60 min | 20:00 | Les Mills BODYPUMP | |||
Helsinki (Töölö) | 19:05 - 60 min | 20:05 | FasciaMethod | |||
Järvenpää | 19:05 - 60 min | 20:05 | Fore-X | |||
Espoo (Matinkylä) | 19:10 - 60 min | 20:10 | Pilates | |||
Tunti englanniksi! | ||||||
Lappeenranta (Huhtiniemi) | 19:10 - 45 min | 19:55 | UUTUUS - Les Mills STRENGTH DEVELOPMENT | |||
Turku (Leaf Areena) | 19:15 - 45 min | 20:00 | FasciaMethod | |||
Tampere (Tampella LITE) | 19:25 - 45 min | 20:10 | Jooga (Yinjooga) | |||
Hämeenlinna | 19:30 - 60 min | 20:30 | Les Mills BODYBALANCE | |||
Helsinki (Herttoniemi) | 19:45 - -15 min | 19:30 | Sisäpyöräily Free |